Spa Packages in Nusa Lembongan | Chandra-In Spa

Packages · Jungut Batu

Couple Spa & Wellness Packages at Chandra-In Spa

Explore spa packages at Chandra-In Spa in Jungut Batu, Nusa Lembongan, with different combinations of massage, body care, facial, and beauty treatments.

Lemon tea is included. A WhatsApp tap asks about a package; it does not confirm a booking.

Two treatment tables prepared with towels in a quiet spa room

Four packages, one menu

Each package is a fixed combination with a listed duration and price. Single treatments, if you prefer them, stay on the massage, body, facial, hair, and nail pages.

Yin & Yang / Couple

120 minutes · IDR 800,000

A couple spa option. The menu does not say whether IDR 800,000 is per person or per couple — confirm that before you visit. This is the couple massage pairing on the list, not a separate wellness spa claim.

  • Balinese massage
  • Body scrub
  • Face massage for her
  • Foot massage for him
ASK ABOUT THIS PACKAGE

Full Moon Package

150 minutes · IDR 600,000

Massage, body care, and a hydrating facial in one sitting.

  • Balinese massage
  • Body scrub
  • Body mask
  • Hydrating Facial
ASK ABOUT THIS PACKAGE

Chandra Wellness Detox

150 minutes · IDR 800,000

A sequence of listed body and facial services. The name is the menu name. It is not a medical detox and no health outcome is claimed.

  • Lymphatic drainage with aromatherapy
  • Body scrub
  • Body mask
  • Steam blanket
  • Age Renew Facial
ASK ABOUT THIS PACKAGE

Beauty & Relax Package

3.5 hours · IDR 700,000

Hair, facial, and nail services together. The facial type inside this package was not specified beyond “facial”.

  • Hair creambath
  • Facial
  • Pedicure
  • Manicure
ASK ABOUT THIS PACKAGE

Couple spa in Bali: compare the four

Use this table to match duration, price, and what is included. For a shared visit, start with Yin & Yang / Couple and confirm how the price is charged. For one guest and a shorter combination, Full Moon is the lowest listed price. Chandra Wellness Detox is the same duration and a higher price, with different inclusions. Beauty & Relax is the longest and is built around hair and nails rather than massage.

PackageDurationPriceMain inclusions
Yin & Yang / Couple120 minutesIDR 800,000Balinese massage, body scrub, face massage for her, foot massage for himAsk
Full Moon150 minutesIDR 600,000Balinese massage, body scrub, body mask, Hydrating FacialAsk
Chandra Wellness Detox150 minutesIDR 800,000Lymphatic drainage with aromatherapy, body scrub, body mask, steam blanket, Age Renew FacialAsk
Beauty & Relax3.5 hoursIDR 700,000Hair creambath, facial, pedicure, manicureAsk
Massage table with towels in warm light Person receiving a back massage

Stock photographs only, not Chandra-In Spa. Gallery. No guest reviews are published; see testimonials later.

Package questions

Is the couple price per person?

The menu lists IDR 800,000 for Yin & Yang / Couple and does not say per person or per couple. Please confirm before you plan the visit.

Does Chandra Wellness Detox mean a medical detox?

No. It is the package name. The inclusions are lymphatic drainage with aromatherapy, body scrub, body mask, steam blanket, and Age Renew Facial. No health result is stated.

Which facial is in Beauty & Relax?

The menu says “facial” without naming Signature, Hydrating, Age Renew, or Buccal. Ask which facial is used.

How do I ask about a time?

WhatsApp +62 82 340 055 430 or contact. Sending a message does not reserve a time.

Ready to Explore Your Treatment Options?

Contact Chandra-In Spa to ask about treatments, prices, and appointment availability.